pictureSailRacer home page
UK

BM Start
Bloody Mary (1) copy
Race 1
Monkey
3315
Monday U19
IQFoils Friday
IOS
Mon
Newhaven All View
Race 1
Race 1
HISC
All (1) copy
saucer all
Race 1
Nacra Test Race
R1 Hamble to Yarmouth
U17F R1 copy
U13 P R1 copy
U15F R1 copy
U17M R1 copy
U15M R1 copy
Plus R1 copy
Freedom Cup (1) copy
Race 1
Breezer R2 copy
Nacra 15 Worlds 21 - Friday (Finals) copy
Nacra 15 Worlds 21 - Thursday (Finals)
Nacra15 Worlds - Wednesday
Nacra 15 2021 Worlds - Tuesday
Blue Practice
Yellow Practice Race
Blue Practice
Nacra 15 Worlds - Monday
Techno Worlds - Monday
YG practise
YB Practise
U13 B pratise
U13 G Pratice
JG Pracise
JB R1 Practise
R1 copy
3222
U13G R2
U13 B R2
Plus Open F Practice
U13G Practce
Opi Gold orig
Opi Gold R1 copy
ILCA 6 R3 copy
ILCA orig
ilca bck
Tracker 187
Race 1
R3 copy
Ogston R1 new
Race 1
All Boats (1) Finish
AIS RORC Pi
RORC Race the Wight copy
AIS RORC Race the Wight copy
RORC Race the Wight
R1 copy Frensham
Android
R1 buoys HISC
R18 Warsash
R3
dingy
Llandegfedd - RIB
Race 1
Tiger not returned
Overview
GGP Medium R1 (4) copy
Race 1
Race 1
Race 1
Lost
Day 1
Race 1
199
RHI Tally
BEL Youths Day -
Bart
Youth Girl R5
R1 B
COwes 99
Poole All Boats (1)
Kiel R1
Day 3
Medal Race (9) copy
R6 - copy
R2
R1
Sat
Solo Oxford R1
Race 1
PURSUIT R4
Pursuit R4
Flyer Pursuit R4
Flyer R2
R8
YB R8 course W-L
Three
Race 1
D24 Nats Day 2
Diam 24 Nationals Day 1
All boats (8) copy
All boats 8 copy
Day 2
Test All Day
Race 1
Foil R7 v2
Foil R7 orig
All boats (2) original
Youth M
M2 Course B
Youth M Silver 4 copy
RYS line
JOG
Sat
Solent Forts Sat (1)
Missing2
Radial W Yellow R3 (5)
R0
Sports Boats
J111 Passage (2)
Flyer
N15
JBG
YG
Youth Boy P
Youth Girl P
Round Mersea
YB S - Fri
YG - Fri
JG Thursday
JG Wed
GRE 366
Open class
Adhoc Race
Junior Boys Gold R7
Plus Men Wed
Bravo Course
tuesd
Pursuit
fri buffer
Fri
FRi Race
Thursday
Adhoc Race
IRC3 R2 RTI
Panerai Overview
Race 1
Round Hayling A
Test Race
Victory Race 1
Race 1
First Automated Race
CORBETT v SHAW R1
QF Race 1
Race 1
Race 1
Race 1
RSXW R5
RSXW R4
RSX W Race 3
RSX
Race Test
SailFest PM
SailFest Coaching
aug wed test race
Race
Race 0
Race
T4
T2
Race T
Race BS
Race 12
Rib 2
Rs Race
Crews
Round Island
Race
1930
Medal Race
Day 3
Race 3
Race 2
Day 1
Finn Day 4
Finn Day 3
Finn Day 2
Finn Training
Race 8
Race
Race 7
Race 1
Race 2
Race Thu
Race
Race 4 .420.
Thurs Test .420. R3
Wed Test .420. R2
Wed Test Race 1 .420.